Jump to content

This is the support site for Andrews & Arnold Ltd, a UK Internet provider. Information on these pages is generally for our customers but may be useful to others, enjoy!

VoIP Firewall: Difference between revisions

From AAISP Support Site
Content deleted Content added
AA-Andrew (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
AA-Andrew (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!colspan="4"|VoIP Firewall Requirements
|-
!colspan="2"|On Voiceless
!colspan="2"|On Voiceless
!colspan="2"|On Legacy VoIP Servers
!colspan="2"|On Legacy VoIP Servers
|-
!Ports
!Source
!Ports
!Source
|-
|-
|a
|a

Revision as of 09:58, 30 July 2013

Go to the VoIP Category


On Voiceless On Legacy VoIP Servers
Ports Source Ports Source
a b c d