Jump to content

This is the support site for Andrews & Arnold Ltd, a UK Internet provider. Information on these pages is generally for our customers but may be useful to others, enjoy!

SMS Availability: Difference between revisions

Content deleted Content added
CrazyTeeka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
AA-Andrew (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
!Location
!Location
|-
|-
|0113 877
|0113   877
|Leeds
|Leeds
|-
|-
|0121   699
|0118 357
|Reading
|-
|0121 699
|Birmingham
|Birmingham
|-
|-
Line 26: Line 23:
|Bracknell
|Bracknell
|-
|-
|01444 66
|01444   66
|Haywards Heath
|Haywards Heath
|-
|-
Line 32: Line 29:
|Gloucester
|Gloucester
|-
|-
|01491 80
|01491   80
|Henley on Thames
|Henley on Thames
|-
|-
|0161 987
|0161   987
|Manchester
|Manchester
|-
|-
|01684 53
|01684   53
|Malvern
|Malvern
|-
|-
Line 44: Line 41:
|Swindon
|Swindon
|-
|-
|01987 66
|01987   66
|Ebbsfleet
|Ebbsfleet
|-
|020 3095
|London
|}
|}


We are working on getting other number blocks SMS enabled.
[[Category:SIP2SIM]]

[[Category:VoIP]]
[[Category:VoIP Features]]
[[Category:SMS]]