Jump to content

This is the support site for Andrews & Arnold Ltd, a UK Internet provider. Information on these pages is generally for our customers but may be useful to others, enjoy!

SMS Availability: Difference between revisions

Content deleted Content added
CrazyTeeka (talk | contribs)
m Confirmed - Works for me, outbound and inbound.
AA-Andrew (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|0113   877
|0113   877
|Leeds
|Leeds
|-
|0118   357
|Reading
|-
|-
|0121   699
|0121   699
Line 43: Line 40:
|01793 383
|01793 383
|Swindon
|Swindon
|-
|01978 455
|Wrexham
|-
|-
|01987   66
|01987   66
|Ebbsfleet
|Ebbsfleet
|-
|020   3095
|London
|}
|}