Jump to content

This is the support site for Andrews & Arnold Ltd, a UK Internet provider. Information on these pages is generally for our customers but may be useful to others, enjoy!

B10B Software: Difference between revisions

Content deleted Content added
AA-Andrew (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Andy (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! Firmware Version !! Date AAISP first shipped this firmware !! Download Link
! Firmware Version !! Date AAISP first shipped this firmware !! Download Link
|-
|-
| V5.13(AAVF.7)C0 || internal test routers only || ftp://ftp.zyxel.com/VMG3925-B10B/firmware/VMG3925-B10B_5.13(AAVF.7)C0.zip
| V5.13(AAVF.13)C0 || 2019-06-28 || ftp://ftp.zyxel.com/VMG3925-B10B/firmware/VMG3925-B10B_5.13(AAVF.13)C0.zip
|-
|-
| '''V5.13(AAVF.10)C0''' || 2018-03-12 || ftp://ftp.zyxel.com/VMG3925-B10B/firmware/VMG3925-B10B_5.13(AAVF.10)C0.zip
| V5.13(AAVF.10)C0 || 2018-03-12 || ftp://ftp.zyxel.com/VMG3925-B10B/firmware/VMG3925-B10B_5.13(AAVF.10)C0.zip
|-
| V5.13(AAVF.7)C0 || internal test routers only || ftp://ftp.zyxel.com/VMG3925-B10B/firmware/VMG3925-B10B_5.13(AAVF.7)C0.zip
|}
|}