Jump to content

This is the support site for Andrews & Arnold Ltd, a UK Internet provider. Information on these pages is generally for our customers but may be useful to others, enjoy!

Email Settings: Difference between revisions

Content deleted Content added
AA-Andrew (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
AA-Andrew (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 45: Line 45:
|SSL/TLS
|SSL/TLS
|You have to enable SSL/TLS
|You have to enable SSL/TLS
|-
!Managesieve
|mail.aa.net.uk
|Port 4190 and enable TLS
|-
|-
!Webmail
!Webmail