Jump to content

This is the support site for Andrews & Arnold Ltd, a UK Internet provider. Information on these pages is generally for our customers but may be useful to others, enjoy!

Category:VoIP Phones: Difference between revisions

Content deleted Content added
David-AA (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
David-AA (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 92: Line 92:
|
|
|-
|-
!rowspan=4|Routers:
!rowspan=2|Routers:
|[[File:Fb2900.jpg|120px|link=VoIP Phones - FireBrick|FireBrick]]
|[[File:Bthomehub.png|link=VoIP Phones - BT HomeHub|BT HomeHub]]
|[[File:Bthomehub.png|link=VoIP Phones - BT HomeHub|BT HomeHub]]
|[[File:Fritzbox.png|120px]]
|[[File:Fritzbox.png|120px]]
Line 100: Line 99:
|[[File:Vmg8825-b50b.png|120px|link=VoIP Phones - Zyxel VMG/DX Routers]]
|[[File:Vmg8825-b50b.png|120px|link=VoIP Phones - Zyxel VMG/DX Routers]]
|[[File:DGA0122-front.jpg|120px|link=DGA0122_VoIP]]
|[[File:DGA0122-front.jpg|120px|link=DGA0122_VoIP]]
|[[File:UDM-Pro.jpg|120px|link=VoIP Phones - UDM-Pro|UDM-Pro]]


|-style="background:#C2DFFF"
|-style="background:#C2DFFF"
|[[VoIP Phones - FireBrick|FireBrick]] [[IPv6]]!
|[[VoIP Phones - BT HomeHub|BT HomeHub]]
|[[VoIP Phones - BT HomeHub|BT HomeHub]]
|[[VoIP Phones - FritzBox|FritzBox]]
|[[VoIP Phones - FritzBox|FritzBox]]
Line 108: Line 107:
|[[VoIP Phones - Zyxel VMG/DX Routers|Zyxel VMG/DX/EX Routers]]
|[[VoIP Phones - Zyxel VMG/DX Routers|Zyxel VMG/DX/EX Routers]]
|[[DGA0122_VoIP|Technicolor DGA]]
|[[DGA0122_VoIP|Technicolor DGA]]
|
|-
|[[File:UDM-Pro.jpg|120px|link=VoIP Phones - UDM-Pro|UDM-Pro]]
|-style="background:#C2DFFF"

||[[VoIP Phones - UDM-Pro|UDM-Pro]]
||[[VoIP Phones - UDM-Pro|UDM-Pro]]
|
|


|
|-
|-
!rowspan=2|Smart Phones & Tablets:
!rowspan=2|Smart Phones & Tablets: