Jump to content

This is the support site for Andrews & Arnold Ltd, a UK Internet provider. Information on these pages is generally for our customers but may be useful to others, enjoy!

Category:Email: Difference between revisions

Content deleted Content added
AA-Andrew (talk | contribs)
AA-Andrew (talk | contribs)
Line 11: Line 11:
|smtp.aa.net.uk
|smtp.aa.net.uk
|This is the server used for sending email from you to anyone else.
|This is the server used for sending email from you to anyone else.
|-
|}

{| class="wikitable"
!colspan="3"|Incoming email settings (Receiving email)
!colspan="3"|Incoming email settings (Receiving email)
|-
|-