Jump to content

This is the support site for Andrews & Arnold Ltd, a UK Internet provider. Information on these pages is generally for our customers but may be useful to others, enjoy!

SMS API: Difference between revisions

Content deleted Content added
AA-Andrew (talk | contribs)
AA-Andrew (talk | contribs)
Line 35: Line 35:
! udh
! udh
| Hex UDH header, see below.
| Hex UDH header, see below.
|-
! srr
| Email address or URL for delivery report, see below
|-
|-
! dcs
! dcs