Jump to content

This is the support site for Andrews & Arnold Ltd, a UK Internet provider. Information on these pages is generally for our customers but may be useful to others, enjoy!

VoIP Phones - Grandstream HT8xx: Difference between revisions

Content deleted Content added
AA-Andrew (talk | contribs)
AA-Andrew (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!colspan="2"|Feature Notes
!colspan="2"|Feature Notes
|-
|Supports [[VoIP no302|302 Redirect]]
|?
|-
|-
|Tested on FireBrick SIP Server
|Tested on FireBrick SIP Server
|No
|Yes
|-
|-
|IPv6 Support
|IPv6 Support