Jump to content

This is the support site for Andrews & Arnold Ltd, a UK Internet provider. Information on these pages is generally for our customers but may be useful to others, enjoy!

VoIP Phones - SNOM 7xx: Difference between revisions

Content deleted Content added
CrazyTeeka (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
CrazyTeeka (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
|710
|710
|8.7.5.8
|8.7.5.8
|Supports LLD, IPv6
|-
|710
|8.7.5.9
|Supports LLD, IPv6
|Supports LLD, IPv6
|}
|}